ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14897231

nr 1489 7231

Ragnar Lindquist

(1906-1986), Sverige

2 pcs, Ragnar Lindquist (1906-1986), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 83x76 - 79x90 cm, wear, damages.

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x76 - 79x90 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Ragnar Lindquist, Swedish painter born in Malmö 1906, dead 1986 in Lidingö.

Yes

800

SEK 350

Monday September 12 2022
at 18:11:17

10/9 05:25:23 1      300 kr
11/9 15:17:59 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ragnar Lindquist

Read more about Ragnar Lindquist